Teniški klub Murska Sobota
POSODOBLJENO 22.8.Ime in priimekZPKazenske točkeRazlika igerRazlika setovŠtevilo točk
1Robert Roudi73044723
2Marko Filipič700451121
3Jure Novak64031621
4Aleš Ratko61016919
5Darko Kerčmar63019519
6Tine Novak5401015
7Mario Dotto4207312
8Bernard Kranjec360-16-510
9Silvo Lazar260-32-77
10Tomaž Merica150-22-56
11Žanin Heric170-45-114
12Iztok Škraban070-48-131
POSODOBLJENO 22.8.   
DomačinGostRezultat
1. kolodo 23.5.
Tine NovakvsBernard Kranjec6:2 6:4
Aleš RatkovsJure Novak1:6 6:3 6:4
Tomaž MericavsIztok Škraban7:6 6:3
Mario DottovsMarko Filipič2:6 1:6
Robert RoudivsSilvo Lazar6:1 6:1
Žanin HericvsDarko Kerčmar1:6 2:6
2. kolodo 30.5.
Bernard KranjecvsDarko Kerčmar1:6 3:6
Silvo LazarvsŽanin Heric6:2 6:3
Marko FilipičvsRobert Roudi4:6 6:4 6:2
Iztok ŠkrabanvsMario Dotto2:6 0:6
Jure NovakvsTomaž Merica6:3 5:7 6:0
Tine NovakvsAleš Ratko4:6 5:7
3. kolodo 6.6.
Robert RoudivsIztok Škraban6:0 3:6 6:3
Žanin HericvsMarko Filipič0:6 6:3 2:6
Darko KerčmarvsSilvo Lazar1:6 6:1 6:2
Aleš RatkovsBernard Kranjec6:2 6:4
Tomaž MericavsTine Novak2:6 6:4 1:6
Mario DottovsJure Novak1:6 2:6
4. kolodo 13.6.
Bernard KranjecvsSilvo Lazar6:3 6:3
Marko FilipičvsDarko Kerčmar7:5 5:7 6:0
Iztok ŠkrabanvsŽanin Heric5:7 2:6
Jure NovakvsRobert Roudi5:7 6:3 2:6
Tine NovakvsMario Dotto0:6 6:7
Aleš RatkovsTomaž Merica6:4 7:6
5. kolodo 20.6.
Tomaž MericavsBernard Kranjec5:7 2:6
Mario DottovsAleš Ratko6:4 4:6 6:2
Robert RoudivsTine Novak6:0 6:0
Žanin HericvsJure Novak3:6 2:6
Darko KerčmarvsIztok Škraban6:3 6:4
Silvo LazarvsMarko Filipič3:6 2:6
6. kolodo 26.6.
Tine NovakvsŽanin Heric6:2 7:6
Aleš RatkovsRobert Roudi7:6 6:7 6:4
Tomaž MericavsMario Dotto
Bernard KranjecvsMarko Filipič5:7 2:6
Iztok ŠkrabanvsSilvo Lazar4:6 3:6
Jure NovakvsDarko Kerčmar7:6 6:3
7. kolo
Mario DottovsBernard Kranjec
Robert RoudivsTomaž Merica
Žanin HericvsAleš Ratko
Darko KerčmarvsTine Novak
Silvo LazarvsJure Novak2:6 4:6
Marko FilipičvsIztok Škraban
8. kolo
Bernard KranjecvsIztok Škraban6:0 6:0
Jure NovakvsMarko Filipič5;7 2:6
Tine NovakvsSilvo Lazar6:0 6:1
Aleš RatkovsDarko Kerčmar
Tomaž MericavsŽanin Heric
Mario DottovsRobert Roudi7:5 7:5
9. kolo
Robert RoudivsBernard Kranjec3:6 6:2 6:2
Žanin HericvsMario Dotto
Darko KerčmarvsTomaž Merica7:6 4:6 6:2
Silvo LazarvsAleš Ratko
Marko FilipičvsTine Novak
Iztok ŠkrabanvsJure Novak
10. kolo
Bernard KranjecvsJure Novak2:6 1:6
Tine NovakvsIztok Škraban
Aleš RatkovsMarko Filipič
Tomaž MericavsSilvo Lazar
Mario DottovsDarko Kerčmar
Robert RoudivsŽanin Heric6:1 6:0
11. kolo
Žanin HericvsBernard Kranjec
Darko KerčmarvsRobert Roudi3:6 2:6
Silvo LazarvsMario Dotto
Marko FilipičTomaž Merica
Iztok ŠkrabanvsAleš Ratko
Jure NovakvsTine Novak3:6 6:3 4:6