Teniški klub Murska Sobota
 Ime in priimekZPKazenske točkeRazlika igerRazlika setovŠtevilo točk
1Dani Kolarič10101021830
2Tadej Horvat1010541630
3Leon Horvat920631428
4Aleš Ratko7405421
5Tomaž Merica74043321
6Mario Dotto560−6−117
7Silvo Lazar470−21−414
8Bernard Kranjec470−21−513
9Iztok Škraban380−46−811
10Žanin Heric380−57−1010
11Marjan Brunec380−31−910
12Dule Matjašec1100−85−183
Domačin GostRezultat
1. kolo
Mario DottovsIztok Škraban6:0 2:6 7:6
Žanin HericvsSilvo Lazar6:7 6:3 7:6
Tomaž MericavsBernard Kranjec5:7 6:1 6:2
Aleš RatkovsDani Kolarič0:6 0:6
Marjan BrunecvsTadej Horvat0:6 4:6
Leon HorvatvsDule Matjašec6:1 6:0
2. kolo
Iztok ŠkrabanvsDule Matjašec7:6 7:5
Tadej HorvatvsLeon Horvat3:6 6:3 6:4
Dani KolaričvsMarjan Brunec6:0 6:0
Bernard KranjecvsAleš Ratko1:6 2:6
Silvo LazarvsTomaž Merica7:6 7:5
Mario DottovsŽanin Heric6:0 6:0 w.o.
3. kolo
Marjan BrunecvsBernard Kranjec6:2 6:2
Leon HorvatvsDani Kolarič1:6 0:6
Dule MatjašecvsTadej Horvat2:6 1:6
Žanin HericvsIztok Škraban6:0 6:2
Tomaž MericavsMario Dotto4:6 6:1 6:3
Aleš RatkovsSilvo Lazar3:6 3:6
4. kolo
Iztok ŠkrabanvsTadej Horvat3:6 2:6
Dani KolaričvsDule Matjašec6:0 6:1
Bernard KranjecvsLeon Horvat1:6 1:6
Silvo LazarvsMarjan Brunec6:2 6:0
Mario DottovsAleš Ratko6:7 5:7
Žanin HericvsTomaž Merica0:6 6:2 1:6
5. kolo
Tomaž MericavsIztok Škraban6:3 6:0
Aleš RatkovsŽanin Heric6:0 6:0 w.o.
Marjan BrunecvsMario Dotto6:2 6:2
Leon HorvatvsSilvo Lazar6:1 6:0
Dule MatjašecvsBernard Kranjec1:6 0:6
Tadej HorvatvsDani Kolarič2:6 0:6
6. kolo
Mario DottovsLeon Horvat1:6 6:4 1:6
Žanin HericvsMarjan Brunec6:2 6:3
Tomaž MericavsAleš Ratko5:7 5:7
Iztok ŠkrabanvsDani Kolarič0:6 0:6
Bernard KranjecvsTadej Horvat2:6 3:6
Silvo LazarvsDule Matjašec6:1 6:0
7. kolo
Aleš RatkovsIztok Škraban6:1 5:7 6:2
Marjan BrunecvsTomaž Merica1:6 4:6
Leon HorvatvsŽanin Heric6:3 6:4
Dule MatjašecvsMario Dotto2:6 2:6
Tadej HorvatvsSilvo Lazar1:6 6:1 6:1
Dani KolaričvsBernard Kranjec6:0 6:0
8. kolo
Iztok ŠkrabanvsBernard Kranjec1:6 2:6
Silvo LazarvsDani Kolarič0:6 1:6
Mario DottovsTadej Horvat4:6 3:6
Žanin HericvsDule Matjašec0:6 0:6 w.o.
Tomaž MericavsLeon Horvat4:6 4:6
Aleš RatkovsMarjan Brunec4:6 6:4 7:6
9. kolo
Marjan BrunecvsIztok Škraban3:6 4:6
Leon HorvatvsAleš Ratko6:0 6:0
Dule MatjašecvsTomaž Merica1:6 0:6
Tadej HorvatvsŽanin Heric6:3 5:5 (ret.)
Dani KolaričvsMario Dotto6:0 6:1
Bernard KranjecvsSilvo Lazar7:5 7:5
10. kolo
Iztok ŠkrabanvsSilvo Lazar6:1 6:2
Mario DottovsBernard Kranjec7:5 6:4
Žanin HericvsDani Kolarič0:6 0:6 w.o.
Tomaž MericavsTadej Horvat4.6 3:6
Aleš RatkovsDule Matjašec6:1 6:1
Marjan BrunecvsLeon Horvat2:6 1:6
11. kolo
Leon HorvatvsIztok Škraban6:3 6:3
Dule MatjašecvsMarjan Brunec0:6 0:6
Tadej HorvatvsAleš Ratko6:1 6:0
Dani KolaričTomaž Merica0:6 0:6
Bernard KranjecvsŽanin Heric6:0 6:0 w.o.
Silvo LazarvsMario Dotto3:6 1:6