Teniški klub Murska Sobota
*update 15.6.Ime in priimekZPRazlika igerRazlika setovŠtevilo točk
1Gregor Cör4030712
2Slavko Nemet21328
3Luka Pejnovič201646
4Mitja Pečnik211226
5Andrej Jesenko22006
6Marko Igrolič11503
7Arsen Öri11503
8Urban Drvarič12-6-23
9Patrik Rac12-10-23
10Dašo Gomboc12-10-23
11Antonio Pena Trillo02-14-31
12Simon Cör03-31-60
Domačin GostRezultat
1. kolodo 23.5.
Andrej JesenkovsAntonio Pena Trillo6:1 6:3
Arsen ÖrivsLuka Pejnovič3:6 2:6
Slavko NemetvsMitja Pečnik6:3 6:3
Urban DrvaričvsSimon Cör6:0 6:0
Dašo GombocvsPatrik Rac0:6 0:6
Marko IgroličvsGregor Cör2:6 3:6
2. kolodo 30.5.
Antonio Pena TrillovsGregor Cör7:6 4:6 1:6
Patrik RacvsMarko Igrolič0:6 0:6 w.o.
Simon CörvsDašo Gomboc0:6 0:6 w.o.
Mitja PečnikvsUrban Drvarič6:2 6:2
Luka PejnovičvsSlavko Nemet6:0 6:3
Andrej JesenkovsArsen Öri0:6 0:6 w.o.
3. kolodo 6.6.
Dašo GombocvsMitja Pečnik2:6 0:6
Marko IgroličvsSimon Cör
Gregor CörvsPatrik Rac6:0 6:2
Arsen ÖrivsAntonio Pena Trillo
Slavko NemetvsAndrej Jesenko7:6 6:1
Urban DrvaričvsLuka Pejnovič
4. kolodo 13.6.
Antonio Pena TrillovsPatrik Rac
Simon CörvsGregor Cör3:6 2:6
Mitja PečnikvsMarko Igrolič
Luka PejnovičvsDašo Gomboc
Andrej JesenkovsUrban Drvarič6:1 6:1
Arsen ÖrivsSlavko Nemet
5. kolodo 20.6.
Slavko NemetvsAntonio Pena Trillo
Urban DrvaričvsArsen Öri
Dašo GombocvsAndrej Jesenko
Marko IgroličvsLuka Pejnovič
Gregor CörvsMitja Pečnik
Patrik RacvsSimon Cör
6. kolodo 26.6.
Andrej JesenkovsMarko Igrolič
Arsen ÖrivsDašo Gomboc
Slavko NemetvsUrban Drvarič
Antonio Pena TrillovsSimon Cör
Mitja PečnikvsPatrik Rac
Luka PejnovičvsGregor Cör
7. kolo
Urban DrvaričvsAntonio Pena Trillo
Dašo GombocvsSlavko Nemet
Marko IgroličvsArsen Öri
Gregor CörvsAndrej Jesenko
Patrik RacvsLuka Pejnovič
Simon CörvsMitja Pečnik
8. kolo
Antonio Pena TrillovsMitja Pečnik
Luka PejnovičvsSimon Cör
Andrej JesenkovsPatrik Rac
Arsen ÖrivsGregor Cör
Slavko NemetvsMarko Igrolič
Urban DrvaričvsDašo Gomboc
9. kolo
Dašo GombocvsAntonio Pena Trillo
Marko IgroličvsUrban Drvarič
Gregor CörvsSlavko Nemet
Patrik RacvsArsen Öri
Simon CörvsAndrej Jesenko
Mitja PečnikvsLuka Pejnovič
10. kolo
Antonio Pena TrillovsLuka Pejnovič
Andrej JesenkovsMitja Pečnik
Arsen ÖrivsSimon Cör
Slavko NemetvsPatrik Rac
Urban DrvaričvsGregor Cör
Dašo GombocvsMarko Igrolič
11. kolo
Marko IgroličvsAntonio Pena Trillo
Gregor CörvsDašo Gomboc
Patrik RacvsUrban Drvarič
Simon CörvsSlavko Nemet
Mitja PečnikvsArsen Öri
Luka PejnovičvsAndrej Jesenko