Teniški klub Murska Sobota
*update 15.6.Ime in priimekZPKTRazlika igerRazlika setovŠtevilo točk
1Damir Kralj3101749
2Blaž Grabar310539
3Andrej Lazar2002046
4Andrej Kumin2001136
5Marjan Brunec210-216
6Gorazd Kranjec1206-14
7Jure Jureš120-7-14
8Žiga Ošlaj120-12-24
9Niko Režonja1102-13
10Mitja Kozelj030-14-51
11Dušan Matjašec030-26-51
12Uroš Gumilar000000
    
DomačinGostRezultat
1. kolodo 23.5.
Dušan MatjašecvsUroš Gumilar
Niko RežonjavsAndrej Kumin4:6 2:6
Jure JurešvsDamir Kralj4:6 0:6
Gorazd KranjecvsMarjan Brunec5:7 6:2 6:7
Mitja KozeljvsŽiga Ošlaj6:3 2:6 4:6
Blaž GrabarvsAndrej Lazar2:6 1:6
2. kolodo 30.5.
Uroš GumilarvsAndrej Lazar
Žiga OšlajvsBlaž Grabar7:5 5:7 2:6
Marjan BrunecvsMitja Kozelj6:3 6:3
Damir KraljvsGorazd Kranjec6:2 6:3
Andrej KuminvsJure Jureš6:7 6:3 6:3
Dušan Matjašec
vsNiko Režonja6:3 1:6 0:6
3. kolodo 6.6.
Mitja KozeljvsDamir Kralj2:6 6:7
Blaž GrabarvsMarjan Brunec6:1 6:4
Andrej LazarvsŽiga Ošlaj6:0 6:1
Niko RežonjavsUroš Gumilar
Jure Jurešvs
Dušan Matjašec
6:3 6:3
Gorazd KranjecvsAndrej Kumin
4. kolodo 13.6.
Uroš GumilarvsŽiga Ošlaj
Marjan BrunecvsAndrej Lazar
Damir KraljvsBlaž Grabar4:6 6:7
Andrej KuminvsMitja Kozelj
Dušan Matjašec
vsGorazd Kranjec0:6 0:6
Niko RežonjavsJure Jureš
5. kolodo 20.6.
Jure JurešvsUroš Gumilar
Gorazd KranjecvsNiko Režonja
Mitja Kozeljvs
Dušan Matjašec
Blaž GrabarvsAndrej Kumin
Andrej LazarvsDamir Kralj
Žiga OšlajvsMarjan Brunec
6. kolodo 26.6.
Dušan Matjašec
vsBlaž Grabar
Niko RežonjavsMitja Kozelj
Jure JurešvsGorazd Kranjec
Uroš GumilarvsMarjan Brunec
Damir KraljvsŽiga Ošlaj
Andrej KuminvsAndrej Lazar
7. kolo
Gorazd KranjecvsUroš Gumilar
Mitja KozeljvsJure Jureš
Blaž GrabarvsNiko Režonja
Andrej Lazarvs
Dušan Matjašec
Žiga OšlajvsAndrej Kumin
Marjan BrunecvsDamir Kralj
8. kolo
Uroš GumilarvsDamir Kralj
Andrej KuminvsMarjan Brunec
Dušan Matjašec
vsŽiga Ošlaj
Niko RežonjavsAndrej Lazar
Jure JurešvsBlaž Grabar
Gorazd KranjecvsMitja Kozelj
9. kolo
Mitja KozeljvsUroš Gumilar
Blaž GrabarvsGorazd Kranjec
Andrej LazarvsJure Jureš
Žiga OšlajvsNiko Režonja
Marjan Brunecvs
Dušan Matjašec
Damir KraljvsAndrej Kumin
10. kolo
Uroš GumilarvsAndrej Kumin
Dušan Matjašec
vsDamir Kralj
Niko RežonjavsMarjan Brunec
Jure JurešvsŽiga Ošlaj
Gorazd KranjecvsAndrej Lazar
Mitja KozeljvsBlaž Grabar
11. kolo
Blaž GrabarvsUroš Gumilar
Andrej LazarvsMitja Kozelj
Žiga OšlajvsGorazd Kranjec
Marjan BrunecvsJure Jureš
Damir KraljvsNiko Režonja
Andrej Kuminvs
Dušan Matjašec