Teniški klub Murska Sobota
POSODOBLJENO
22.8.
       
Ime in priimekZPKTRazlika igerRazlika setovŠtevilo točk
1Rene Heric700541321
2Dejan Fujs61024818
3Tin Vrabl5400418
4Matjaž Hanželič500491015
5Dominik Sedonja2308−28
6Luka Premzel240−11−47
7Leon Horvat240−21−47
8Saša Babič230−20−26
9Boštjan Lenarčič240−19−66
10Mitko Nasevski160−40−104
11Uroš Kovačec100823
12Rok Babič060−32−111

Sponzor lige

POSODOBLJENO 22.8.   
DomačinGostRezultat
1. kolo
Matjaž HanželičvsLeon Horvat6:1 6:2
Uroš KovačecvsBoštjan Lenarčič6:1 6:3
Luka PremzelvsTin Vrabl4:6 1:6
Mitko NasevskivsRok Babič5:7 6:4 6:3
Saša BabičvsRene Heric0:6 1:6
Dejan FujsvsDominik Sedonja3:6 6:3 7:6
2. kolo
Leon HorvatvsDominik Sedonja0:6 0:6
Rene HericvsDejan Fujs6:0 6:1
Rok BabičvsSaša Babič4:6 3:6
Tin VrablvsMitko Nasevski7:6 6:0
Boštjan LenarčičvsLuka Premzel6:4 5:7 7:5
Matjaž HanželičvsUroš Kovačec
3. kolo
Saša BabičvsTin Vrabl5:7 1:6
Dejan FujsvsRok Babič6:4 6:4
Dominik SedonjavsRene Heric3:6 2:6
Uroš KovačecvsLeon Horvat
Luka PremzelvsMatjaž Hanželič1:6 5:7
Mitko NasevskivsBoštjan Lenarčič3:6 6:4 5:7
4. kolo
Leon HorvatvsRene Heric1:6 5:7
Rok BabičvsDominik Sedonja5:7 1:6
Tin VrablvsDejan Fujs1:6 6:4 5:7
Boštjan LenarčičvsSaša Babič4:6 3:6
Matjaž HanželičvsMitko Nasevski6:1 6:1
Uroš KovačecvsLuka Premzel
5. kolo
Luka PremzelvsLeon Horvat6:3 3:6 6:3
Mitko NasevskivsUroš Kovačec
Saša BabičvsMatjaž Hanželič0:4 w.o
Dejan FujsvsBoštjan Lenarčič6:4 6:2
Dominik SedonjavsTin Vrabl6:4 3:6 5:7
Rene HericvsRok Babič6:1 6:4
6. kolo
Matjaž HanželičvsDejan Fujs
Uroš KovačecvsSaša Babič
Luka PremzelvsMitko Nasevski6:2 6:1
Leon HorvatvsRok Babič6:3 6:3
Tin VrablvsRene Heric6:3 4:6 0:6
Boštjan LenarčičvsDominik Sedonja
7. kolo
Mitko NasevskivsLeon Horvat
Saša BabičvsLuka Premzel
Dejan FujsvsUroš Kovačec
Dominik SedonjavsMatjaž Hanželič
Rene HericvsBoštjan Lenarčič
Rok BabičvsTin Vrabl
8. kolo
Leon HorvatvsTin Vrabl1:6 6:1 6:2
Boštjan LenarčičvsRok Babič
Matjaž HanželičvsRene Heric
Uroš KovačecvsDominik Sedonja
Luka PremzelvsDejan Fujs2:6 1:6
Mitko NasevskivsSaša Babič
9. kolo
Saša BabičvsLeon Horvat
Dejan FujsvsMitko Nasevski6:2 6:0
Dominik SedonjavsLuka Premzel
Rene HericvsUroš Kovačec
Rok BabičvsMatjaž Hanželič
Tin VrablvsBoštjan Lenarčič6:4 6:3
10. kolo
Leon HorvatvsBoštjan Lenarčič
Matjaž HanželičvsTin Vrabl6:0 6:1
Uroš KovačecvsRok Babič
Luka PremzelvsRene Heric
Mitko NasevskivsDominik Sedonja
Saša BabičvsDejan Fujs
11. kolo
Dejan FujsvsLeon Horvat
Dominik SedonjavsSaša Babič
Rene HericvsMitko Nasevski6:4 6:4
Rok BabičvsLuka Premzel
Tin VrablvsUroš Kovačec
Boštjan LenarčičvsMatjaž Hanželič