Teniški klub Murska Sobota
*update 4.7.Ime in priimekZPKTRazlika igerRazlika setovŠtevilo točk
1Blaž Grabar61034918
2Gorazd Kranjec32027310
3Mitja Kozelj33014110
4Andrej Lazar3003069
5Uroš Gumilar3002469
6Damir Kralj320729
7Andrej Kumin220-7-19
8Jure Jureš250-31-57
9Marjan Brunec210-216
10Žiga Ošlaj120-12-24
11Niko Režonja150-31-93
12Dušan Matjašec060-53-111
    
DomačinGostRezultat
1. kolodo 23.5.
Dušan MatjašecvsUroš Gumilar1:6 2:6
Niko RežonjavsAndrej Kumin4:6 2:6
Jure JurešvsDamir Kralj4:6 0:6
Gorazd KranjecvsMarjan Brunec5:7 6:2 6:7
Mitja KozeljvsŽiga Ošlaj6:3 2:6 4:6
Blaž GrabarvsAndrej Lazar2:6 1:6
2. kolodo 30.5.
Uroš GumilarvsAndrej Lazar
Žiga OšlajvsBlaž Grabar7:5 5:7 2:6
Marjan BrunecvsMitja Kozelj6:3 6:3
Damir KraljvsGorazd Kranjec6:2 6:3
Andrej KuminvsJure Jureš6:7 6:3 6:3
Dušan Matjašec
vsNiko Režonja6:3 1:6 0:6
3. kolodo 6.6.
Mitja KozeljvsDamir Kralj2:6 6:7
Blaž GrabarvsMarjan Brunec6:1 6:4
Andrej LazarvsŽiga Ošlaj6:0 6:1
Niko RežonjavsUroš Gumilar3:6 3:6
Jure Jurešvs
Dušan Matjašec
6:3 6:3
Gorazd KranjecvsAndrej Kumin
4. kolodo 13.6.
Uroš GumilarvsŽiga Ošlaj
Marjan BrunecvsAndrej Lazar
Damir KraljvsBlaž Grabar4:6 6:7
Andrej KuminvsMitja Kozelj2:6 2:6
Dušan Matjašec
vsGorazd Kranjec0:6 0:6
Niko RežonjavsJure Jureš1:6 4:6
5. kolodo 20.6.
Jure JurešvsUroš Gumilar2:6 1:6
Gorazd KranjecvsNiko Režonja6:1 6:0
Mitja Kozeljvs
Dušan Matjašec
6:3 6:3
Blaž GrabarvsAndrej Kumin6:1 6:1
Andrej LazarvsDamir Kralj6:2 6:0
Žiga OšlajvsMarjan Brunec
6. kolodo 26.6.
Dušan Matjašec
vsBlaž Grabar2:6 0:6
Niko RežonjavsMitja Kozelj
Jure JurešvsGorazd Kranjec1:6 1:6
Uroš GumilarvsMarjan Brunec
Damir KraljvsŽiga Ošlaj
Andrej KuminvsAndrej Lazar
7. kolo
Gorazd KranjecvsUroš Gumilar
Mitja KozeljvsJure Jureš6:0 6:0
Blaž GrabarvsNiko Režonja6:2 6:1
Andrej Lazarvs
Dušan Matjašec
Žiga OšlajvsAndrej Kumin
Marjan BrunecvsDamir Kralj
8. kolo
Uroš GumilarvsDamir Kralj
Andrej KuminvsMarjan Brunec
Dušan Matjašec
vsŽiga Ošlaj
Niko RežonjavsAndrej Lazar
Jure JurešvsBlaž Grabar
Gorazd KranjecvsMitja Kozelj
9. kolo
Mitja KozeljvsUroš Gumilar
Blaž GrabarvsGorazd Kranjec
Andrej LazarvsJure Jureš
Žiga OšlajvsNiko Režonja
Marjan Brunecvs
Dušan Matjašec
Damir KraljvsAndrej Kumin
10. kolo
Uroš GumilarvsAndrej Kumin
Dušan Matjašec
vsDamir Kralj
Niko RežonjavsMarjan Brunec
Jure JurešvsŽiga Ošlaj
Gorazd KranjecvsAndrej Lazar
Mitja KozeljvsBlaž Grabar
11. kolo
Blaž GrabarvsUroš Gumilar
Andrej LazarvsMitja Kozelj
Žiga OšlajvsGorazd Kranjec
Marjan BrunecvsJure Jureš
Damir KraljvsNiko Režonja
Andrej Kuminvs
Dušan Matjašec